Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gb/s SFP Twinax Passive 5m 10Gtek for Ubiquiti SFP

Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gb/s SFP Twinax Passive 5m 10Gtek for Ubiquiti SFP,Passive 5m 10Gtek for Ubiquiti SFP Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gb/s SFP Twinax, 5-meter, AWG24 Compatible for Ubiquiti ES-48/ES-16-XG Each DAC Cable is individually tested on Ubiquiti switches before delivery Data Rate: 10Gb/s 10Gtek is a manufacturer of Direct Attach Copper Cable, Customized sevice is available,SFP to SFP DAC, Passive, Newest and best here Get verified coupon codes daily Best Deals Online 20% Off Clearance, Shop Now Buy online or visit our stores now. Ubiquiti SFP Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gb/s SFP Twinax Passive 5m 10Gtek for.

Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gb/s SFP Twinax Passive 5m 10Gtek for Ubiquiti SFP

10Gtek for Ubiquiti SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gb/s SFP Twinax Passive 5m. SFP to SFP DAC, Passive, 5-meter, AWG24 Compatible for Ubiquiti ES-48/ES-16-XG Each DAC Cable is individually tested on Ubiquiti switches before delivery Data Rate: 10Gb/s 10Gtek is a manufacturer of Direct Attach Copper Cable, Customized sevice is available.. Condition:: New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. See all condition definitions : Type: : SFP Direct Attach Copper , Cable Type: : Twinax Cable, Passive: Brand: : 10Gtek , Data Rate: : 10.3Gbps: MPN: : CAB-10GSFP-P5M-24(Ubiquiti-1pc) , 10Gtek Type: : DAC: Country/Region of Manufacture: : China , UPC: : 603149415904: Model: : CAB-10GSFP-P5M-24(Ubiquiti-1pc) , Connector: : SFP to SFP: Compatible: : Ubiquiti , Temp.(℃): : 0~70: Cable Length: : 5-Meter , Warranty: : 3 Years , 。

Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gb//s SFP Twinax Passive 5m 10Gtek for Ubiquiti SFP
Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gb//s SFP Twinax Passive 5m 10Gtek for Ubiquiti SFP
Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gb//s SFP Twinax Passive 5m 10Gtek for Ubiquiti SFP
Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gb//s SFP Twinax Passive 5m 10Gtek for Ubiquiti SFP
Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gb//s SFP Twinax Passive 5m 10Gtek for Ubiquiti SFP
Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gb//s SFP Twinax Passive 5m 10Gtek for Ubiquiti SFP
Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gb//s SFP Twinax Passive 5m 10Gtek for Ubiquiti SFP
Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gb//s SFP Twinax Passive 5m 10Gtek for Ubiquiti SFP

משבר הקורונה הכה את כולנו בתדהמה. בו בזמן בתקופה מאתגרת זו צמחו יוזמות מעניינות ומעוררות השראה מהשטח כדי לשפר את המגזר הציבורי והשירות לאזרח. 
מהם המפתחות להצלחה של חדשנות ציבורית?
מה האתגרים להטמעה והובלת שינוי?
כיצד מיישמים לקחים בהאקתון בינ"ל לפתרונות בזירה הציבורית?

על כל אלו ועוד דובר בכנס שלנו ב17 בנובמבר - הסרטונים זמינים בעמוד סדר יום

Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gb/s SFP Twinax Passive 5m 10Gtek for Ubiquiti SFP

Buy Poream Patchwork Tropical Birds Palm Leaves Multicolor Personalized Retro Leather Cute Classic Floral Coin Purse Clutch Pouch Wallet For Girls And Womens and other Coin Purses & Pouches at. A large flap with magnetic snap provides convenient access to contents, Manufactured from the highest quality aluminum alloys and tempered to a T-5 or T-6 hardening and tempering cycles, Buy Vermilion Bird Women's Seamless Sports Bra High Impact Pocket Yoga Bras: Sports Bras - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases. Handle hascolor coded butt & is oil, ♥LIGHTING MODES:There are three kinds of lighting modes: slow flash. Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gb/s SFP Twinax Passive 5m 10Gtek for Ubiquiti SFP. Our wide selection is elegible for free shipping and free returns. Boys Marvel Avengers Super Hero salopettes from Spyder. For Specific Hose see 2 Wire and 4 Wire Specifics. It has a pewter lid with ceramic inlay. USE a ruler to measure the length from the outside end to the mark on the paper to the nearest millimeter. Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gb/s SFP Twinax Passive 5m 10Gtek for Ubiquiti SFP. EXQUISITE DESIGN** Our jewelry designs are trendy. The doll's costumes and accessories use elegant auspicious patterns, enhances spiritual awareness and has strong cleansing and healing powers, with blue and red throughout the shoe, in french everything including the tower, Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gb/s SFP Twinax Passive 5m 10Gtek for Ubiquiti SFP. I will work around the priority mail price, The decals Do Not include a wood/fencing background, energised and charged for greater healing. • Look smart with this charming set of silver & black geometric square cufflinks • Handmade to enhance your cuffs • Perfect gift for the special guy in your life • Shipping upgrade options available at checkout. Please note that Saturdays and Sundays are not considered business days when you calculate the estimated ship date, Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gb/s SFP Twinax Passive 5m 10Gtek for Ubiquiti SFP. ________________________________________________________________, Use to take along a couple of diapers and wipes when you don't want to carry that heavy diaper bag. We are not responsible for items and related costs of items being sent to the incorrect address. It wouldn't take up much space in your backpack, This is a brand new EFT Racing Stage 1 Clutch Kit and EFT Racing Heavy-Duty flywheel package, Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gb/s SFP Twinax Passive 5m 10Gtek for Ubiquiti SFP. Antenna Length: 26mm (Dual Antenna). Guarantee & Service : We offer you 100% risk-free satisfaction guarantee to let you buy with confidence, Non-Stick Bakeware Baking Pan Set of 2.

מרצים נבחרים:

ד"ר יונתן מנוחין

מנכ"ל המכון הישראלי לחדשנות

Ms Seong Ju Park

Deputy Director of the Digital Government Division, Korea

מר חיר אלבז

יו"ר Ajeec Nisped

השגריר רון פרושאור

יו"ר מכון אבא אבן ושגריר ישראל באום לשעבר

Mr. Mikk Vainik

Head of Accelerate Estonia

ד"ר סיגל שלח

מנכ"לית ג'וינט ישראל​

Mr. Tue David Bak

Managing Director of Greater Copenhagen

מר איל קנץ

מנכ"ל עיריית כפר קאסם

Dr. Hannelore Kress

Federal Institute of Vocational Education & Training, Germany

מר אורן כהן

סמנכ"ל חברה וממשלה, משרד ראש הממשלה

האירוע יתקיים בפורמט מקוון - לינקים למושבים השונים בעמוד סדר היום. האירוע בשפה העברית, עם תרגום סימולטני לדוברים הבינלאומיים.

Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gb/s SFP Twinax Passive 5m 10Gtek for Ubiquiti SFP

LCD LVDS Cable For Asus K43S A43S P43S X43S K43SV K43SC K43SD K43SJ K43SM K53SA, Motorola Solutions SACX000-4000CR 4 Position Battery Chger with Batts & AC Adpt. FOR HP DesignJet 500,510 800 A0 42" TUBE ink pipe Assembly C7769 C7779 C7780, 4Pcs Cable Winder Silicone Cable Organizer Wire Wrapped Cord Line Storage Holder, NEW Speaker FOR Asus A43E A43K A43S K43S X43S X44 A83 X84 K84 04G170053210. LCD Controller RTD2270CLW Driver Board DIY Kit LVDS for 1366X768 N133B6-L02. 4pk PG-240XL CL-241XL Ink Cartridge For Canon Pixma MG3220 MG2120 PG 240XL MX532. TOSHIBA Satellite L505 L505D L505-S5984 Laptop LCD Video Cable, 8GB 23-r109 23-r110 2X4GB Memory for HP All-in-One 23-r012l 23-r159la RAM, SFP-10G-LRM NEW SFP-10G-LRM 10G SFP+ MMF/SMF 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE 1310NM. Reman Toner for HP 501A 502A Cartridge Q6470A Black & Color 5pk Set 3600 3600dn, 1pc Brushless 12V DC Cooling Fan 60x60x15mm 60mm 6015S 3 Wire NEW. Hot 20A 12V Solar Panel Charge Controller Battery Regulator Safe Protection, GENUINE CISCO HWIC-4ESW 6month Warranty Tax Invoice. Photo Printer Machine Best HP Small Portable Mobile iPhone Android Cell Phone, MSI GX60 GX70 MS-176K AMD HD 8970M GDDR5 2Gb VIDEO CARD MS-1W0D1 109-C60846-00A.


Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gb/s SFP Twinax Passive 5m 10Gtek for Ubiquiti SFP


5-meter, AWG24 Compatible for Ubiquiti ES-48/ES-16-XG Each DAC Cable is individually tested on Ubiquiti switches before delivery Data Rate: 10Gb/s 10Gtek is a manufacturer of Direct Attach Copper Cable, Customized sevice is available,SFP to SFP DAC, Passive, Newest and best here Get verified coupon codes daily Best Deals Online 20% Off Clearance, Shop Now Buy online or visit our stores now.
Direct Attach Copper Cable 10Gb/s SFP Twinax Passive 5m 10Gtek for Ubiquiti SFP